歴代受賞作家一覧

昭和29(1954)年度
清水 卯一[しみず・ういち]* →昭和51(1976)年度金賞
熊倉 順吉[くまくら・じゅんきち]*
昭和30(1955)年度
藤本 能道[ふじもと・よしみち]*
吉賀 大眉[よしが・たいび]* →昭和59(1984)年度金賞
昭和31(1956)年度
松風 栄一[しょうふう・えいいち]*
田村 耕一[たむら・こういち]* →昭和50(1975)年度金賞
昭和32(1957)年度
大樋 長左衛門 十代[おおひ・ちょうざえもん]
清水 六兵衛 七代(九兵衛)[きよみず・ろくべえ/きゅうべえ]*
昭和33(1958)年度
船木 研兒[ふなき・けんじ]*
安田 全宏[やすだ・ぜんこう]*
昭和34(1959)年度
河本 五郎[かわもと・ごろう]*
鈴木 治[すずき・おさむ]* →昭和58(1983)年度金賞
昭和35(1960)年度
篠田 義一[しのだ・ぎいいち]*
中里 太郎右衛門 十三代(逢庵)[なかざと・たろうえもん/ほうあん]*
山田 光[やまだ・ひかる]* →平成6(1994)年度金賞
昭和36(1961)年度
谷口 良三[たにぐち・りょうぞう]*
藤原 建[ふじわら・けん]*
昭和38(1962)年度
辻 清明[つじ・せいめい]* →昭和57(1982)年度金賞
木村 盛和[きむら・もりかず]*
昭和39(1964)年度
今井 政之[いまい・まさゆき]
昭和40(1965)年度
加守田 章二[かもだ・しょうじ]*
昭和41(1966)年度
加藤 重高[かとう・しげたか]*
近藤 豊[こんどう・ゆたか]*
藤原 雄[ふじわら・ゆう]*
昭和42(1967)年度
鈴木 藏[すずき・おさむ] →昭和56(1981)年度金賞
昭和43(1968)年度
森 陶岳[もり・とうがく] →平成13(2001)年度金賞
昭和44(1969)年度
加藤 清之[かとう・きよゆき] →平成18(2006)年度金賞
昭和45(1970)年度
辻 協[つじ・きょう]*
昭和47(1972)年度
江崎 一生[えざき・いっせい]*
藤平 伸[ふじひら・しん]* →平成9(1997)年度金賞
八木 一夫[やぎ・かずお]*■金賞
昭和48(1973)年度
松井 康成[まつい・こうせい]* →平成元(1989)年度金賞
昭和49(1974)年度
高鶴 元[こうづる・げん]
昭和50(1975)年度
今泉 今右衛門 十三代[いまいずみ・いまえもん]* →1988)年度金賞
原 清[はら・きよし]
田村 耕一[たむら・こういち]*■金賞 ←昭和31(1956)年度協会賞
昭和51(1976)年度
三浦 小平二[みうら・こへいじ]* →1992)年度金賞
清水 卯一[しみず・ういち]*■金賞 ←昭和29(1954)年度協会賞
昭和52(1977)年度
加藤 達美[かとう・たつみ]*
栗木 達介[くりき・たつすけ]*
昭和53(1978)年度
塚本 快示[つかもと・かいじ]*
昭和54(1979)年度
金重 道明[かねしげ・みちあき]*
玉置 保夫[たまおき・やすお]
昭和55(1980)年度
小野 珀子[おの・はくこ]*
竹中 浩[たけなか・こう]
藤本 能道[ふじもと・よしみち]*■金賞
昭和56(1981)年度
川瀬 忍[かわせ・しのぶ] →2013)年度金賞
鈴木 藏[すずき・おさむ]■金賞 ←昭和42(1967)年度協会賞
昭和57(1982)年度
小野寺 玄[おのでら・げん]*
中島 宏[なかしま・ひろし]*
辻 清明[つじ・せいめい]*■金賞 ←昭和37(1962)年度協会賞
昭和58(1983)年度
酒井田柿右衛門 十四代[さかいだかきえもん]*
鈴木 治[すずき・おさむ]*■金賞 ←昭和34(1959)年度協会賞
昭和59(1984)年度
江口 勝美[えぐち・かつみ]
加藤 孝造[かとう・こうぞう] →平成20(2008)年度金賞
中里 隆[なかざと・たかし]
吉賀 大眉[よしが・たいび]*■金賞 ←昭和30(1955)年度協会賞
昭和60(1985)年度
徳田 八十吉 三代[とくだ・やそきち]*
昭和61(1986)年度度
伊藤 赤水 五代[いとう・せきすい]
小山 岑一[こやま・しんいち]*
樂 吉左衞門 十五代[らく・きちざえもん] →平成3(1991)年度金賞
昭和62(1987)年度
和太 守卑良[わだ・もりひろ]*
昭和63(1988)年度
三輪 龍作(十二代休雪)[みわ・りょうさく/きゅうせつ]
鈴木 三成[すずき・さんせい]
今泉 今右衛門 十三代[いまいずみ・いまえもん]*■金賞 ←昭和50(1975)年度協会賞
平成元(1989)年度
若尾 利貞[わかお・としさだ]
松井 康成[まつい・こうせい]*■金賞 ←昭和48(1973)年度協会賞
平成2(1990)年度
滝口 和男[たきぐち・かずお]
加藤 卓男[かとう・たくお]*■金賞
平成3(1991)年度
深見 陶治[ふかみ・すえはる] →2011)年度金賞
樂 吉左衞門 十五代[らく・きちざえもん]■金賞 ←昭和61(1986)年度協会賞
平成4(1992)年度
鯉江 良二[こいえ・りょうじ]
三浦 小平二[みうら・こへいじ]*■金賞 ←昭和51(1976)年度協会賞
平成5(1993)年度
山田 常山[やまだ・じょうざん]*
金重 晃介[かねしげ・こうすけ]
島岡 達三[しまおか・たつぞう]*■金賞
平成6(1994)年度
吉田 美統[よしだ・みのり]
山田 光[やまだ・ひかる]*■金賞 ←昭和35(1960)年度協会賞
平成7(1995)年度
隠﨑 隆一[かくれざき・りゅういち] →平成26(2014)年度金賞
平成8(1996)年度
秋山 陽[あきやま・よう] →2015)年度金賞
荒木 高子[あらき・たかこ]*■金賞
平成9(1997)年度
藤平 伸[ふじひら・しん]*■金賞 ←昭和47(1972)年度協会賞
平成10(1998)年度
八木 明[やぎ・あきら]
平成11(1999)年度
原田 拾六[はらだ・しゅうろく]
森 正洋[もり・せいよう]*■金賞
平成12(2000)年度
小川 待子[おがわ・まちこ] →平成30(2018)年度金賞
平成13(2001)年度
鈴木 五郎[すずき・ごろう]
森 陶岳[もり・とうがく]■金賞 ←昭和43(1968)年度協会賞
平成14(2002)年度
金重 有邦[かねしげ・ゆうほう] →2017)年度金賞
柳原 睦夫[やなぎはら・むつお]■金賞
平成15(2003)年度
前田 昭博[まえた・あきひろ] →令和元(2019)年度金賞
坪井 明日香[つぼい・あすか]■金賞
三輪 壽雪(十一代休雪)[みわ・じゅせつ/きゅうせつ]*□協会賞制定50年記念賞
平成16(2004)年度
林 邦佳[はやし・くによし]
清水 六兵衛 八代[きよみず・ろくべえ]
田嶋 悦子[たじま・えつこ]
平成17(2005)年度
市野 雅彦[いちの・まさひこ]
中島 宏[なかしま・ひろし]*■金賞 ←昭和57(1982)年度協会賞
平成18(2006)年度
武腰 潤[たけごし・じゅん]
三輪 和彦(十三代休雪)[みわ・かずひこ/かずひこ]
加藤 清之[かとう・きよゆき]■金賞 ←昭和61(1986)年度協会賞
平成19(2007)年度
三原 研[みはら・けん]
鯉江 良二[こいえ・りょうじ]■金賞 ←平成4(1992)年度協会賞
平成20(2008)年度
小池 頌子[こいけ・しょうこ]
加藤 孝造[かとう・こうぞう]■金賞 ←昭和59(1984)年度協会賞
平成21(2009)年度
中島 晴美[なかしま・はるみ]
森野 泰明[もりの・たいめい]■金賞
北出 不二雄[きたで・ふじお]*□日本陶磁協会賞・特別賞
平成22(2010)年度
前田 正博[まえだ・まさひろ]
三輪 休雪 十二代(龍作)[みわ・きゅうせつ/りょうさく]■金賞 ←昭和63(1988)年度協会賞
平成23(2011)年度
今泉 今右衛門 十四代[いまいずみ・いまえもん]
深見 陶治[ふかみ・すえはる]■金賞 ←平成3(1991)年度協会賞
平成24(2012)年度
杉浦 康益[すぎうら・やすよし]
加藤 委[かとう・つぶさ]
平成25(2013)年度
福島 善三[ふくしま・ぜんぞう]
川瀬 忍[かわせ・しのぶ]■金賞 ←昭和56(1981)年度協会賞
平成26(2014)年度
神農 巌[しんのう・いわお]
隠﨑 隆一[かくれざき・りゅういち]■金賞 ←平成7(1995)年度協会賞
平成27(2015)年度
鈴木 徹[すずき・てつ]
秋山 陽[あきやま・よう]■金賞 ←平成8(1996)年度協会賞
平成28(2016)年度
重松あゆみ[しげまつ・あゆみ]
伊藤慶二[いとう・けいじ]■金賞
平成29(2017)年度
伊藤秀人[いとう・ひでと]
金重有邦[かねしげ・ゆうほう]■金賞 ←平成14(2002)年度協会賞
平成30(2018)年度
内田鋼一[うちだ・こういち]
小川待子[おがわ・まちこ]■金賞 ←平成12(2000)年度協会賞

選考経緯

令和元(2019)年度
和田的[わだ・あきら]
前田昭博[まえた・あきひろ]■金賞 ←平成15(2003)年度協会賞

選考経緯

*は故人

公益社団法人 日本陶磁協会

検索